Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Perf 1 Gamblers
8 inch Division
1 Bud Kathleen Shea JRT
2 Casey Dagmar Moore Westie
3 Tache Karen Wlodarski Papillon
4 Boogie Eileen M Keegan R-All American
12 inch Division
1 Graham Cindy Buckholt R-Beagle
2 Jeter Barbara Boes Border Terrier
3 Remington Robin Ohrt Min Schnauzer
4 Chance Corliss Ann Goold Am Eskimo
5 Otis Kathleen Shea Patterdale Terr
6 Molly Mary McCulloch R-Pem Corgi
16 inch Division
1 Myst Rick Spada BC
2 Kylie Roberta Nichols BC
3 Mist Suzanne Pelletier BC
4 Greta Dona Quinlan Aussie
5 Kerowyn Cindy Buckholt R-Aussie X
6 Amber Linda Patenaude R-All American
22 inch Division
1 Brig Paula Orcutt Golden Retriever
2 Riley David Trowbridge Labrador Retriever
3 Clara Julia Eckhoff R-All American
4 Lad Vicky Foster W.H. Pointing Griffon
5 Shaq Susan Gonzales Rottie
6 Baxter Judy Wills R-All American
Novice Gamblers
12 inch Division
1 Pip Sarah Carmichael Papillon
2 Lady Anna Schrom Min Pin
16 inch Division
1 Sassy Bonnie Bartlett Smooth Fox Terrier
2 Fiona Janet Langdon BC
3 Zoe Valerie Reiner R-Am Eskimo
4 Spritzer Valerie Whiterock JRT
22 inch Division
1 Turbo Mary Wasielewski BC
2 Groovy Vicky Foster W.H. Pointing Griffon
3 Dream Kathleen Walsh Aussie
4 Shasta Donna Gondek Aussie
5 Whisper Ann Chace Aussie
6 Freebie Sharon Montgomery R-APBT
26 inch Division
1 Sweep Carla Medved BC
2 Jamie Michele LeDuc BC Mix
3 Gus Deborah Duarte Aussie
4 Xena Emily Clark Boxer
5 Skylab Jennifer Christian Labrador Retriever
6 Ivy Denielle D Stasa GSD
Starters Gamblers
12 inch Division
1 Sophie Linda Malmgren Cairn Terrier
2 Buffy Dede Fitch All American
3 Connor Deborah Kleiner Westie
16 inch Division
1 Gemma Paddy Marcotte Min Aussie
2 Skippy Helen Mordarski Cocker
3 Riggs Martha L Turner R- Sheltie Mix
22 inch Division
1 Finney Peggy O'Connell NSDTR
2 Jet Carolyn West BC
3 Luna Jody Crane Labrador Retriever
4 Lizzie Alexandra Meaders R-BC
5 Reed Susan Picone BC
26 inch Division
1 Soleil Elaine Giannelli Beauceron
2 Ody Cynthia LaPorte Rhodesian Ridgeback
3 MacGyver Mark Cook Labrador Retriever
Perf 1 Standard
8 inch Division
1 Boogie Eileen M Keegan R-All American
2 Bud Kathleen Shea JRT
3 Casey Dagmar Moore Westie
4 Tache Karen Wlodarski Papillon
12 inch Division
1 Q Jeter Barbara Boes Border Terrier
2 Q Remington Robin Ohrt Min Schnauzer
3 Otis Kathleen Shea Patterdale Terr
4 Mariah Michael Tefts Bassett
16 inch Division
1 Q Mist Suzanne Pelletier BC
2 Q Myst Rick Spada BC
3 Q Greta Dona Quinlan Aussie
4 Q Abby Grace Terwilliger Sheltie
5 Q Kyle Donna Young R-BC
6 Spy Sally S King Aussie
22 inch Division
1 Q Brig Paula Orcutt R-Aussie
2 Q Drummer Sally S King Aussie
3 Q Gaze Jean Freeman BC
4 Q Beamer Dale Christianson BC
5 Q Kelso Heather Alexson R-BC
6 Q Cooper Kristen Simas R-Aussie
7 Q Chance Lynne von Trapp Aussie
8 Q Tucker Nancy Bogdanski Aussie
9 Q Beamer Dale Christianson GSD
10 Q FOXY Gail Kenny Belgian Shepdog
11 Q Cody Deborah Johnson Sheltie
Novice Standard
12 inch Division
1 Q Sexy Sadie Christine Schultz Papillon
2 Pip Sarah Carmichael Papillon
3 Lady Anna Schrom Min Pin
16 inch Division
1 Q Fiona Janet Langdon BC
2 Zoe Valerie Reiner R-Am Eskimo
22 inch Division
1 Q Dream  Kathleen Walsh Aussie
2 Q Whisper Ann Chace Aussie
3 Q Groovy Vicky Foster W.H. Pointing Griffon
4 Q Jeters Jill King R-All American
5 Q Shasta Donna Gondek Aussie
6 Q Phoebe Trine Boode-Petersen R-All American
26 inch Division
1 Xena Emily Clark Boxer
2 Skylab Jennifer Christian Labrador Retriever
3 Gus Deborah Duarte Aussie
4 Nova Sheila Booth GSD
5 Jamie Michele LeDuc BC Mix
6 Sweep Carla Medved BC
Starters Standard
12 inch Division
1 Buffy Dede Fitch All American
2 Sophie Linda Malmgren Cairn Terrier
3 Connor Deborah Kleiner Westie
16 inch Division
1 Gemma Paddy Marcotte Min Aussie
2 Skippy Helen Mordarski Cocker
3 Reeses Helen Mordarski Cocker
22 inch Division
1 Q Sheela Robert Grillo Aussie
2 Q Reed Susan Picone BC
3 Finney Peggy O'Connell NSDTR
4 Luna Jody Crane Labrador Retriever
5 Lizzie Alexandra Meaders R-BC
26 inch Division
1 Soleil Elaine Giannelli Beauceron
2 Ody Cynthia LaPorte Rhodesian Ridgeback
Pre-Starters
8 inch Division
1 Milo Heather Alexson R-JRT
22 inch Division
1 Buddy Lynn Spagnesi Labrador Retriever
2 Scarlett Anda Lusis Belgian Shepdog
JH-Intermediate
16 inch Division
1 Q Phoebe Trine Boode-Petersen R-All American
JH-Beg. Off leash
12 inch Division
1 Tex Kaitlyn Noll Parson Russell Terr
2 Shadow Alissa Pinkoski R-All American
3 Shelby Christopher Righenzi Min Aussie
16 inch Division
1 Dodger Maggie Bogdanski R Aussie
22 inch Division
1 Dax Maegen Garthwaite Weimaraner
2 Cassidy Julia Harrison Golden Retriever
Perf 1 Snooker
8 inch Division
1 Bud Kathleen Shea JRT
2 Tache Karen Wlodarski Papillon
3 Casey Dagmar Moore Westie
12 inch Division
1 Remington Robin Ohrt Min Schnauzer
2 Jeter Barbara Boes Border Terrier
3 Mariah Michael Tefts Bassett
4 Chance Corliss Ann Goold Am Eskimo
16 inch Division
1 Mist Suzanne Pelletier BC
2 Kim Anne Devine BC
3 Greta Dona Quinlan Aussie
4 Amber Linda Patenaude All American
5 Spy Sally S King Aussie
6 Zu Nini Bloch Aussie
22 inch Division
1 Jake Mary Wasielewski BC
2 Beamer Dale Christianson GSD
3 Riley David Trowbridge Labrador Retriever
4 Cooper Kristen Simas R Aussie
5 Baxter Judy Wills R-All American
6 Bully Darleen Mastrianni Aussie
Novice Snooker
12 inch Division
1 Pip Sarah Carmichael Papillon
2 Lady Anna Schrom Min Pin
16 inch Division
1 Zoe Valerie Reiner R-Am Eskimo
2 Sassy Bonnie Bartlett Smooth Fox Terrier
3 Spritzer Valerie Whiterock JRT
4 Fiona Janet Langdon BC
22 inch Division
1 Freebie Sharon Montgomery R-APBT
2 Phoebe Trine Boode-Petersen R-All American
3 Nikki Claudia Mohr PWD
4 Abby Rosemary Redick BC
5 Whisper Ann Chace Aussie
6 Emma Laurie Grace Schnauzer
26 inch Division
1 Ivy Denielle D Stasa GSD
2 Gus Deborah Duarte Aussie
3 Xena Emily Clark Boxer
4 Skylab Jennifer Christian Labrador Retriever
5 Fischer Michael Tefts Harrier
6 Sweep Carla Medved BC
Starters Snooker
12 inch Division
1 Buffy Dede Fitch All American
2 Connor Deborah Kleiner Westie
3 Sophie Linda Malmgren Cairn Terrier
16 inch Division
1 Reeses Helen Mordarski Cocker
2 Riggs Martha L Turner R-Sheltie Mix
3 Skippy Helen Mordarski Cocker
22 inch Division
1 Sheela Robert Grillo Aussie
2 Reed Susan Picone BC
3 Lizzie Alexandra Meaders R-BC
26 inch Division
1 Ody Cynthia LaPorte Rhodesian Ridgeback
2 Soleil Elaine Giannelli Beauceron
Jumpers - Perf
8 inch Division
1 Bud Kathleen Shea JRT
2 Tache Karen Wlodarski Papillon
12 inch Division
1 Bugsy Mary McCulloch R-All American
2 Mariah Michael Tefts Bassett
3 Remington Robin Ohrt Min Schnauzer
4 Otis Kathleen Shea Patterdale Terr
5 Lucy Cathy Reardon Cocker
6 Toughy Michael Tefts Bassett
16 inch Division
1 Mist Suzanne Pelletier BC
2 Myst Rick Spada BC
3 Greta Dona Quinlan Aussie
4 Kim Anne Devine BC
5 Majel Nancy Obara NSDTR
6 Amber Linda Patenaude R-All American
22 inch Division
1 Drummer Sally S King Aussie
2 Jake Mary Wasielewski BC
3 Vino Sheila Booth Malinois
4 Brig Paula Orcutt Golden Retriever
5 Chance Lynne von Trapp Aussie
6 Cody Deborah Johnson Sheltie
Jumpers - Championship
12 inch Division
1 Pip Sarah Carmichael Papillon
2 Lady Anna Schrom Min Pin
16 inch Division
1 Reeses Helen Mordarski Cocker
2 Fiona Janet Langdon BC
3 Spritzer Valerie Whiterock JRT
4 Sassy Bonnie Bartlett Smooth Fox Terrier
5 Skippy Helen Mordarski Cocker
6 Zoe Valerie Reiner R-Am Eskimo
22 inch Division
1 Whisper Whisper Aussie
2 Groovy Vicky Foster W.H. Pointing Griffon
3 Freebie Sharon Montgomery R-APBT
4 Jeters Jill King R-All American
5 Star Lori Ward BC
6 Finney Peggy O'Connell NSDTR
26 inch Division
1 Xena Emily Clark Boxer
2 Nova Sheila Booth GSD
3 Gus Deborah Duarte Aussie
4 Soleil Elaine Giannelli Beauceron
5 Skylab Jennifer Christian Labrador Retriever
6 Suzy Linda Patenaude R-All American